Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22422 Ju Dee Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22422 Ju Dee Exp train live running status. 22422 Ju Dee Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22422 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 22422 Ju Dee Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 11:00. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 22:25. The total distance covered by Ju Dee Exp is 622 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Dee Exp - 22422.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
1
Source
Gotan
84 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
1
2min
Merta Road Jn
105 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
2
5min
Degana Jn
149 km
12:50
12:50
12:53
12:53
On Time
4
3min
Choti Khatu
180 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
1
2min
Didwana
215 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
1
5min
Ladnun
246 km
14:20
14:20
14:25
14:25
On Time
1
5min
Sujangarh
256 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
1
5min
Parhihara
282 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
1
2min
Ratangarh Jn
302 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
3
5min
Churu
345 km
16:50
16:50
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
10min
Sadulpur Jn
402 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
1
5min
Rampura Beri
431 km
18:17
18:17
18:19
18:19
On Time
3
2min
Loharu
452 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
1
5min
Satnali
469 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
1
2min
Mahendragarh
493 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
544 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
4
5min
Pataudi Road
565 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
2
2min
Gurgaon
595 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
2
2min
Delhi Cantt
612 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
2
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
622 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ju Dee Exp 22422 train running or not?

A. Ju Dee Exp 22422 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Dee Exp 22422 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Dee Exp 22422 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Dee Exp 22422 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Dee Exp 22422 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 22:25