more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22422Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
11:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Merta Road Jn
102 km
12:39
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
146 km
13:22
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Choti Khatu
177 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
Khunkhuna
196 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Didwana
212 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ladnun
243 km
14:41
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Sujangarh
253 km
14:56
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
Talchhapar
267 km
15:18
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
Parhihara
279 km
15:30
15:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
299 km
16:10
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
342 km
16:50
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
400 km
17:45
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura Beri
429 km
18:10
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
450 km
18:30
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Satnali
467 km
18:46
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
491 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
541 km
20:30
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pataudi Road
562 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
592 km
21:16
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
609 km
21:40
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi S Rohilla
619 km
22:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination