Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22422 Ju Dee Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22422 Ju Dee Exp train live running status. 22422 Ju Dee Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22422 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 22422 Ju Dee Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 10:55. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 22:10. The total distance covered by Ju Dee Exp is 619 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Dee Exp - 22422.
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Yesterday
17-08-2022
Today
18-08-2022
Tomorrow
19-08-2022
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 10:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
Source
Gotan
83 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
1min
Merta Road Jn
102 km
12:05
12:05
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
146 km
12:46
12:46
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
3min
Choti Khatu
177 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
2min
Didwana
212 km
13:56
13:56
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
5min
Ladnun
243 km
14:34
14:34
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
3min
Sujangarh
253 km
14:47
14:47
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
3min
Parhihara
279 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Ratangarh Jn
299 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Churu
342 km
16:45
16:45
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
10min
Sadulpur Jn
400 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
Rampura Beri
429 km
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
450 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Satnali
467 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
2min
Mahendragarh
491 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
541 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Pataudi Road
562 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
592 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
609 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
619 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22422 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Dee Exp 22422 train running or not?

A. Ju Dee Exp 22422 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 10:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Dee Exp 22422 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Dee Exp 22422 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Dee Exp 22422 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Dee Exp 22422 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 22:10