Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22473 Bkn Bdts Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22473 Bkn Bdts Sf Exp train live running status. 22473 Bkn Bdts Sf Exp train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Mon. 22473 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 22473 Bkn Bdts Sf Exp from Bikaner Jn is 15:30. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 12:07. The total distance covered by Bkn Bdts Sf Exp is 1212 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Bdts Sf Exp - 22473.
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Overall delay: 17min
Crossed Valsad at 09:12
Refresh
Updated 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
Source
Nokha
65 km
16:25
16:12
16:43
16:14
29min
1
2min
Nagaur
116 km
17:16
16:41
17:22
16:46
36min
1
5min
Merta Road Jn
173 km
18:02
17:48
18:08
17:53
15min
3
5min
Jodhpur Jn
278 km
20:00
19:40
20:13
19:55
18min
5
15min
Pali Marwar
350 km
21:25
20:53
21:28
20:58
30min
1
5min
Marwar Jn
381 km
21:57
22:00
22:07
22:05
2min
1
5min
Jawai Bandh
463 km
23:08
22:58
23:15
23:00
15min
2
2min
Abu Road
546 km
00:12
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
2
10min
Palanpur Jn
599 km
01:19
01:13
01:21
01:15
6min
1
2min
Unjha
643 km
02:12
01:51
02:14
01:53
21min
1
2min
Mahesana Jn
664 km
02:40
02:05
02:46
02:07
39min
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
732 km
03:51
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
4
10min
Nadiad Jn
777 km
05:11
05:04
05:16
05:06
10min
1
2min
Anand Jn
796 km
05:28
05:20
05:34
05:22
12min
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
831 km
05:59
05:58
06:07
06:03
4min
1
5min
Bharuch Jn
901 km
06:54
06:55
07:07
06:57
10min
4
2min
Surat
960 km
07:48
07:51
08:06
07:56
10min
2
5min
Navsari
990 km
08:24
08:19
08:26
08:21
5min
2
2min
Valsad
1029 km
08:59
08:53
09:12
08:55
17min
3
2min
Borivali
1193 km
11:17
11:10
11:23
11:12
7min
7
2min
Bandra Terminus
1212 km
12:07
12:00
Destination
7min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22473 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Bdts Sf Exp 22473 train running or not?

A. Bkn Bdts Sf Exp 22473 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Bdts Sf Exp 22473 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Bdts Sf Exp 22473 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Bdts Sf Exp 22473 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Bdts Sf Exp 22473 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 12:07