Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22630 Ten Dr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22630 Ten Dr Express train live running status. 22630 Ten Dr Express train runs from Tirunelveli (TEN) to Dadar (DR) on Wed. 22630 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 22630 Ten Dr Express from Tirunelveli is 07:15. The arrival time to Dadar is 17:05. The total distance covered by Ten Dr Express is 1752 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirunelveli to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ten Dr Express - 22630.
Today
06-07-2022
Yet to start from Tirunelveli at 07:15
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirunelveli
-
Source
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
Source
Kovilpatti
65 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Virudunagar Jn
113 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Madurai Jn
157 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
219 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Karur
293 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
358 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
408 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
459 km
15:07
15:07
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
514 km
16:07
16:07
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
559 km
17:02
17:02
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
3min
Kozhikkode
645 km
18:22
18:22
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
3min
Kannur
734 km
19:47
19:47
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
3min
Mangaluru Jn
867 km
21:50
21:50
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
10min
Udupi
929 km
23:40
23:40
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
2min
Honnavar
1051 km
01:24
01:24
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
2min
Karwar
1120 km
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
1180 km
03:55
03:55
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
10min
Thivim
1226 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
1305 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
1416 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Chiplun
1492 km
11:34
11:34
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
1695 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Thane
1727 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Dadar
1752 km
17:05
17:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22630 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ten Dr Express 22630 running or not?

A. Ten Dr Express 22630 starts from Tirunelveli at 07:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ten Dr Express 22630 now?

A. Check the location of Ten Dr Express 22630 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ten Dr Express 22630 train?

A. The last stop for Ten Dr Express 22630 train is Dadar(DR). The train reaches Dadar at 17:05