Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22644 Pnbe Ers Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22644 Pnbe Ers Exp train live running status. 22644 Pnbe Ers Exp train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Ernakulam Jn (ERS) on Thu, Fri. 22644 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 22644 Pnbe Ers Exp from Patna Jn is 14:00. The arrival time to Ernakulam Jn is 15:40. The total distance covered by Pnbe Ers Exp is 2788 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Ernakulam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Ers Exp - 22644.
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Patna Saheb
9 km
14:18
14:18
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
4min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
14:46
14:46
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
15:16
15:16
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
123 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Jhajha
176 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
220 km
18:12
18:12
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
3min
Madhupur Jn
249 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Chittaranjan
306 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
331 km
20:00
20:00
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
40min
Adra Jn
372 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
Bankura
425 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Bishnupur
456 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Midnapore
528 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
2min
Hijli
550 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Balasore
662 km
02:52
02:52
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
5min
Bhadrak
725 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
2min
Jajpur K Road
768 km
04:51
04:51
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
840 km
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
868 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
887 km
06:55
06:55
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
20min
Brahmapur
1034 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Palasa
1109 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Srikakulam Road
1182 km
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
1251 km
12:55
12:55
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
5min
Visakhapatnam
1312 km
14:00
14:00
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
20min
Rajahmundry
1513 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1662 km
19:30
19:30
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
10min
Perambur
2093 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
2217 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
2302 km
05:50
05:50
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
20min
Salem Jn
2422 km
07:37
07:37
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
2482 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
2532 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
2582 km
10:27
10:27
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
2638 km
11:37
11:37
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
3min
Thrisur
2714 km
13:40
13:40
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
2768 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2788 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22644 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Ers Exp 22644 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Ers Exp 22644 train starts from Patna Jn at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Ers Exp 22644 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Ers Exp 22644 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Ers Exp 22644 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Ers Exp 22644 train is Ernakulam Jn(ERS). The train reaches Ernakulam Jn at 15:40