Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22670 Pnbe Ers Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22670 Pnbe Ers Expres train live running status. 22670 Pnbe Ers Expres train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Ernakulam Jn (ERS) on Tue. 22670 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 22670 Pnbe Ers Expres from Patna Jn is 16:30. The arrival time to Ernakulam Jn is 21:40. The total distance covered by Pnbe Ers Expres is 3049 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Ernakulam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Ers Expres - 22670.
Today
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
1
Source
Ara Jn
50 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
2
2min
Buxar
118 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
212 km
20:00
20:00
20:10
20:10
On Time
3
10min
Varanasi Jn
229 km
20:55
20:55
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
10min
Gyanpur Road
289 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
2
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
353 km
00:10
00:10
00:40
00:40
On Time
10
30min
Satna
531 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
1
5min
Katni
629 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
5
5min
Jabalpur
720 km
06:20
06:20
06:30
06:30
On Time
1
10min
Itarsi Jn
965 km
10:15
10:15
10:25
10:25
On Time
7
10min
Ghoradongri
1035 km
11:30
11:30
11:31
11:31
On Time
2
1min
Betul
1072 km
12:09
12:09
12:11
12:11
On Time
1
2min
Nagpur
1262 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
2
5min
Chandrapur
1460 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
1
2min
Balharshah
1474 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
1
5min
Bellampalli
1582 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
1
1min
Manchiryal
1601 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
3
1min
Ramagundam
1615 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
2
1min
Warangal
1716 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
1
2min
Khammam
1823 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1923 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
7
10min
Tenali Jn
1955 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
3
1min
Ongole
2061 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
3
1min
Nellore
2178 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
3
1min
Gudur Jn
2216 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
2min
Perambur
2353 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
2
5min
Katpadi Jn
2477 km
11:05
11:05
11:20
11:20
On Time
1
15min
Jolarpettai
2560 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
4
2min
Salem Jn
2680 km
14:02
14:02
14:05
14:05
On Time
4
3min
Erode Jn
2743 km
15:05
15:05
15:15
15:15
On Time
2
10min
Tiruppur
2793 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
1
2min
Coimbatore Jn
2844 km
16:57
16:57
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
3min
Palakkad Jn
2898 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
3
5min
Thrisur
2975 km
19:42
19:42
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
3min
Aluva
3030 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
1
2min
Ernakulam Jn
3049 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22670 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Ers Expres 22670 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Ers Expres 22670 train starts from Patna Jn at 16:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Ers Expres 22670 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Ers Expres 22670 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Ers Expres 22670 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Ers Expres 22670 train is Ernakulam Jn(ERS). The train reaches Ernakulam Jn at 21:40