more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22684Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
29-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Rae Bareli Jn
77 km
20:00
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Amethi
138 km
20:54
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
173 km
21:55
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
232 km
00:25
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
331 km
02:30
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
409 km
03:35
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
507 km
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
598 km
06:25
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
682 km
07:48
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
776 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
843 km
10:35
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
950 km
12:25
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1141 km
15:10
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1217 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1349 km
18:50
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
1419 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
1491 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
1584 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
1714 km
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
1722 km
01:25
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
1828 km
03:03
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gadwal
1903 km
04:30
04:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
1959 km
05:45
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
2013 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
2068 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
2125 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
2158 km
10:05
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
2238 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
2322 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
2334 km
13:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination