Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22684 Lko Ypr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22684 Lko Ypr Sf Exp train live running status. 22684 Lko Ypr Sf Exp train runs from Lucknow Nr (LKO) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Thu. 22684 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 22684 Lko Ypr Sf Exp from Lucknow Nr is 18:30. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 13:30. The total distance covered by Lko Ypr Sf Exp is 2334 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Nr to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lko Ypr Sf Exp - 22684.
Today
30-06-2022
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 18:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Rae Bareli Jn
77 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Amethi
138 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Partapgarh Jn
173 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
232 km
00:25
00:25
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
20min
Manikpur
331 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Satna
409 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Katni
507 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
598 km
06:20
06:20
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
10min
Narsinghpur
682 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
776 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
843 km
10:25
10:25
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
10min
Betul
950 km
12:08
12:08
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
3min
Nagpur
1141 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Sevagram
1217 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1349 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1419 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
1491 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
1584 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
1722 km
01:15
01:15
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
10min
Mahbubnagar
1828 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
1903 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
1959 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
2013 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
2068 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
2125 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
2158 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Hindupur
2238 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
2min
Yelhanka Jn
2322 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2334 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22684 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lko Ypr Sf Exp 22684 running or not?

A. Lko Ypr Sf Exp 22684 starts from Lucknow Nr at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lko Ypr Sf Exp 22684 now?

A. Check the location of Lko Ypr Sf Exp 22684 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lko Ypr Sf Exp 22684 train?

A. The last stop for Lko Ypr Sf Exp 22684 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 13:30