more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22697Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
20:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Mmailara Haveri
75 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ranibennur
107 km
22:06
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Harihar
131 km
22:33
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
143 km
22:51
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
258 km
00:33
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
304 km
01:35
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tiptur
329 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
400 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
464 km
05:00
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Banaswadi
478 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
484 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
541 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
616 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
700 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
761 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur
824 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
830 km
11:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination