Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22866 Puri Ltt S F Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22866 Puri Ltt S F train live running status. 22866 Puri Ltt S F train runs from Puri (PURI) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Tue. 22866 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 22866 Puri Ltt S F from Puri is 06:00. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 16:44. The total distance covered by Puri Ltt S F is 1844 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Ltt S F - 22866.
Today
04-10-2022
On Time
Crossed Bilaspur Jn at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
3
Source
Khurda Road JN
43 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
4
5min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
5min
Cuttack
90 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
1
5min
Dhenkanal
148 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Talcher Road
196 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Angul
208 km
09:55
09:55
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
365 km
12:15
12:15
12:35
12:35
On Time
2
20min
Jharsuguda Road
411 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Brajrajnagar
423 km
14:10
14:10
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
483 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
2min
Bilaspur Jn
615 km
16:55
16:55
17:10
17:10
On Time
3
15min
Raipur Jn
726 km
22:24
18:40
22:29
18:45
3hr 44min
1
5min
Nagpur
1027 km
03:45
00:01
03:49
00:05
3hr 44min
3
4min
Wardha Jn
1106 km
04:47
01:03
04:49
01:05
3hr 44min
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1420 km
09:24
05:40
09:29
05:45
3hr 44min
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1604 km
12:06
08:22
12:09
08:25
3hr 44min
2
3min
Thane
1827 km
16:01
12:17
16:04
12:20
3hr 44min
8
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1844 km
16:44
13:00
Destination
3hr 44min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22866 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puri Ltt S F 22866 train running or not?

A. Puri Ltt S F 22866 train starts from Puri at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Ltt S F 22866 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Ltt S F 22866 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Ltt S F 22866 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Ltt S F 22866 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 16:44
Puri to Mumbai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Puri to Mumbai