Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22902 Udz Bdts Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22902 Udz Bdts Sf Exp train live running status. 22902 Udz Bdts Sf Exp train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Wed, Fri, Sun. 22902 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 22902 Udz Bdts Sf Exp from Udaipur City is 21:15. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 13:25. The total distance covered by Udz Bdts Sf Exp is 945 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udz Bdts Sf Exp - 22902.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 21:15
Refresh
Updated 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
2min
Mavli Jn
42 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Fatehnagar
55 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
113 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Nimbahera
143 km
23:46
23:46
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
1min
Nimach
169 km
00:12
00:12
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
5min
Mandasor
218 km
01:04
01:04
01:09
01:09
On Time
-
5min
Jaora
270 km
01:52
01:52
01:54
01:54
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
302 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
10min
Dahod
416 km
04:54
04:54
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
563 km
07:35
07:35
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
634 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Surat
693 km
09:37
09:37
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
5min
Borivali
926 km
12:34
12:34
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
4min
Bandra Terminus
945 km
13:25
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22902 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udz Bdts Sf Exp 22902 train running or not?

A. Udz Bdts Sf Exp 22902 train starts from Udaipur City at 21:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udz Bdts Sf Exp 22902 train now?

A. Check the location of Udz Bdts Sf Exp 22902 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udz Bdts Sf Exp 22902 train?

A. The last stop for Udz Bdts Sf Exp 22902 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 13:25