Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22914 Bdts Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22914 Bdts Humsafar train live running status. 22914 Bdts Humsafar train runs from Saharsa Jn (SHC) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Tue. 22914 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 22914 Bdts Humsafar from Saharsa Jn is 17:15. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 04:45. The total distance covered by Bdts Humsafar is 2055 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharsa Jn to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Humsafar - 22914.
Today
28-06-2022
Yet to start from Saharsa Jn at 17:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Khagaria Jn
51 km
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
2min
Begu Sarai
91 km
19:52
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
214 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
425 km
02:54
02:54
03:04
03:04
On Time
-
10min
Prayagrajcheoki
569 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Satna
739 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Katni
837 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
928 km
10:40
10:40
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1173 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1480 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Nandurbar
1654 km
21:32
21:32
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
5min
Bhestan
1813 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
1872 km
01:32
01:32
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
1898 km
01:57
01:57
01:59
01:59
On Time
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
2055 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22914 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Humsafar 22914 running or not?

A. Bdts Humsafar 22914 starts from Saharsa Jn at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Humsafar 22914 now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Humsafar 22914 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Humsafar 22914 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Humsafar 22914 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 04:45
Saharsa to Mumbai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Saharsa to Mumbai