Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22954 सावंतवाडी रोड - बान्द्रा टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित गणपति स्पेशल Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22954 सावंतवाडी रोड - बान्द्रा टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित गणपति स्पेशल train live running status. 22954 सावंतवाडी रोड - बान्द्रा टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित गणपति स्पेशल train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Mumbai Central (MMCT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22954 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 22954 सावंतवाडी रोड - बान्द्रा टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित गणपति स्पेशल from Ahmedabad Jn is 07:10. The arrival time to Mumbai Central is 16:00. The total distance covered by सावंतवाडी रोड - बान्द्रा टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित गणपति स्पेशल is 491 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Mumbai Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of सावंतवाडी रोड - बान्द्रा टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित गणपति स्पेशल - 22954.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Overall delay: 9min
Crossed Anand Jn at 08:16
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
07:10
07:10
On Time
8
Source
Maninagar
4 km
07:23
07:18
07:25
07:20
5min
2
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
29 km
07:40
07:35
07:42
07:37
5min
2
2min
Nadiad Jn
46 km
07:55
07:50
07:57
07:52
5min
1
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
08:14
08:05
08:16
08:07
9min
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
08:39
08:46
08:44
2min
1
5min
Miyagam Karjan
130 km
09:07
09:05
09:11
09:07
2min
2
2min
Palej
145 km
09:21
09:18
09:24
09:20
3min
2
2min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
09:49
09:40
09:54
09:42
9min
4
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
180 km
10:04
09:49
10:06
09:51
15min
2
2min
Kosamba Jn
198 km
10:24
10:04
10:28
10:06
20min
2
2min
Kim
206 km
10:35
10:13
10:39
10:15
22min
2
2min
Surat
229 km
11:00
10:52
11:07
10:57
8min
2
5min
Navsari
259 km
11:37
11:19
11:40
11:21
18min
2
2min
Bilimora Jn
279 km
11:56
11:39
12:00
11:41
17min
2
2min
Valsad
298 km
12:17
12:00
12:25
12:05
17min
3
5min
Udvada
314 km
12:40
12:21
12:43
12:26
19min
2
5min
Vapi
322 km
12:55
12:38
12:59
12:40
17min
2
2min
Bhilad
335 km
13:07
12:51
13:10
12:53
16min
3
2min
Umbargam Road
352 km
13:27
13:06
13:30
13:08
21min
3
2min
Dahanu Road
372 km
13:44
13:28
13:47
13:30
16min
2
2min
Boisar
393 km
14:08
13:46
14:10
13:48
22min
3
2min
Palghar
405 km
14:20
13:57
14:23
13:59
23min
2
2min
Borivali
462 km
15:10
14:48
15:14
14:53
22min
7
5min
Dadar
486 km
15:42
15:24
15:46
15:29
18min
5
5min
Mumbai Central
491 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22954 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is सावंतवाडी रोड - बान्द्रा टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित गणपति स्पेशल 22954 train running or not?

A. सावंतवाडी रोड - बान्द्रा टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित गणपति स्पेशल 22954 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 07:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is सावंतवाडी रोड - बान्द्रा टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित गणपति स्पेशल 22954 train now?

A. Check the location of सावंतवाडी रोड - बान्द्रा टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित गणपति स्पेशल 22954 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for सावंतवाडी रोड - बान्द्रा टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित गणपति स्पेशल 22954 train?

A. The last stop for सावंतवाडी रोड - बान्द्रा टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित गणपति स्पेशल 22954 train is Mumbai Central(MMCT). The train reaches Mumbai Central at 16:00