Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22954 Gujarat Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22954 Gujarat Sf Exp train live running status. 22954 Gujarat Sf Exp train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Mumbai Central (MMCT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22954 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 22954 Gujarat Sf Exp from Ahmedabad Jn is 07:05. The arrival time to Mumbai Central is 16:00. The total distance covered by Gujarat Sf Exp is 492 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Mumbai Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gujarat Sf Exp - 22954.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 07:05
Refresh
Updated 21hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
45 km
07:45
07:45
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
08:44
08:44
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
5min
Miyagam Karjan
129 km
09:01
09:01
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
2min
Palej
145 km
09:14
09:14
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
179 km
09:49
09:49
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
198 km
10:04
10:04
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
2min
Kim
206 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Surat
229 km
10:41
10:41
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
259 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
280 km
11:28
11:28
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
298 km
11:59
11:59
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
5min
Udvada
314 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
324 km
12:37
12:37
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
2min
Bhilad
336 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
Umbargam Road
352 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
2min
Dahanu Road
373 km
13:27
13:27
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
2min
Boisar
395 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
406 km
13:56
13:56
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
463 km
14:48
14:48
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
5min
Dadar
486 km
15:24
15:24
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
5min
Mumbai Central
492 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22954 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gujarat Sf Exp 22954 train running or not?

A. Gujarat Sf Exp 22954 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 07:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gujarat Sf Exp 22954 train now?

A. Check the location of Gujarat Sf Exp 22954 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gujarat Sf Exp 22954 train?

A. The last stop for Gujarat Sf Exp 22954 train is Mumbai Central(MMCT). The train reaches Mumbai Central at 16:00