more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22954Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
07:34
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
45 km
07:50
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjari Boriyav
56 km
08:03
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
64 km
08:17
08:19
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
100 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Miyagam Karjan
129 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Palej
145 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
170 km
10:01
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
179 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kosamba Jn
198 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kim
206 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
229 km
11:10
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
259 km
11:33
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bilimora Jn
280 km
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
298 km
12:15
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Udvada
314 km
12:37
12:39
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
324 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilad
336 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Umbargam Road
352 km
13:15
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dahanu Road
373 km
13:36
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
395 km
13:56
13:58
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
406 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
463 km
14:59
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
486 km
15:28
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mumbai Central
492 km
15:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination