Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64204 Cnb Lko Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64204 Cnb Lko Memu train live running status. 64204 Cnb Lko Memu train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64204 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 64204 Cnb Lko Memu from Kanpur Central is . The arrival time to Lucknow Ne is . The total distance covered by Cnb Lko Memu is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Lucknow Ne. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Lko Memu - 64204.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at
Refresh
Updated 18hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
07:30
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Bge L Bk
3 km
07:38
07:39
On Time
-
1min
Magarwara
11 km
07:45
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
17 km
07:52
07:54
On Time
-
2min
Sonik
25 km
08:02
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
33 km
08:09
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Kusumbhi
37 km
08:14
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
41 km
08:19
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
49 km
08:28
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Piparsand
55 km
08:34
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Amausi
61 km
08:40
08:41
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Ne
72 km
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64204 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cnb Lko Memu 64204 train running or not?

A. Cnb Lko Memu 64204 train starts from Kanpur Central at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Lko Memu 64204 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Lko Memu 64204 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Lko Memu 64204 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Lko Memu 64204 train is Lucknow Ne(LJN). The train reaches Lucknow Ne at