Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

67208 Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 67208 Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger train live running status. 67208 Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger train runs from Chennai Central Suburban (MASS) to Gudur Jn (GDR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 67208 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 67208 Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger from Chennai Central Suburban is 15:55. The arrival time to Gudur Jn is 22:20. The total distance covered by Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chennai Central Suburban to Gudur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger - 67208.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Chennai Central Suburban at 15:55
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chennai Central Suburban
-
Source
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
Source
Basin Bridge Jn
2 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Korukkupet Jn
4 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Tondiarpet
5 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvottiyur
9 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Ennore
16 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Athipattu Pudhunagar
20 km
16:47
16:47
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
1min
Attippattu
22 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Minjur
26 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Ponneri
34 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Kavaraippettai
41 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Gummidipundi
47 km
17:40
17:40
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
5min
Elavur
52 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Arambakkam
62 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Tada
70 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Sullurupeta
82 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Polireddipalem
90 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Doravart Chtram
98 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Nayudupeta
109 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Pedapariya
123 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Odur
129 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Gudur Jn
137 km
22:20
22:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

67208 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger 67208 train running or not?

A. Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger 67208 train starts from Chennai Central Suburban at 15:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger 67208 train now?

A. Check the location of Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger 67208 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger 67208 train?

A. The last stop for Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger 67208 train is Gudur Jn(GDR). The train reaches Gudur Jn at 22:20
Poongavanapuram to Gudur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Poongavanapuram to Gudur