Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

82653 Jp Suvidha Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 82653 Jp Suvidha Exp train live running status. 82653 Jp Suvidha Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Jaipur (JP) on Thu. 82653 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 82653 Jp Suvidha Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is . The arrival time to Jaipur is 05:53. The total distance covered by Jp Suvidha Exp is 2446 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Suvidha Exp - 82653.
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Overall delay: 23min
Crossed Pune Jn at 08:18
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
11:30
On Time
6
Source
Tumakuru
63 km
12:32
12:18
12:35
12:20
15min
3
3min
Arsikere Jn
160 km
13:46
13:47
14:15
13:50
25min
2
29min
Birur Jn
205 km
14:52
14:19
14:57
14:20
37min
2
5min
Chikjajur Jn
273 km
15:44
15:04
15:55
15:05
50min
1
11min
Chitradurg
307 km
16:23
15:39
16:27
15:40
47min
1
4min
Ballari Jn
459 km
19:30
20:00
20:11
20:05
6min
1
41min
Guntakal Jn
509 km
20:55
21:10
20:55
21:20
On Time
2
-
Manthralayam Rd
601 km
22:43
22:29
22:48
22:30
18min
2
5min
Raichur
630 km
23:08
23:03
23:05
On Time
2
-
Yadgir
699 km
00:13
00:04
00:13
00:05
8min
2
-
Kalaburagi
775 km
01:57
02:02
02:09
02:05
4min
3
12min
Solapur Jn
888 km
03:44
03:50
04:02
03:55
7min
1
18min
Pune Jn
1150 km
08:04
07:50
08:18
07:55
23min
3
14min
Vasai Road
1330 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
7
10min
Surat
1546 km
14:40
14:40
14:47
14:45
On Time
1
7min
Vadodara Jn
1676 km
16:23
16:15
16:37
16:25
8min
4
14min
Ratlam Jn
1936 km
20:05
20:05
20:14
20:10
On Time
5
9min
Mandasor
2021 km
21:25
21:25
21:31
21:27
On Time
1
6min
Chittaurgarh
2125 km
00:05
00:05
00:46
00:10
On Time
3
41min
Bhilwara
2180 km
01:24
00:58
01:30
01:00
26min
1
6min
Ajmer Jn
2312 km
03:17
02:55
03:33
03:05
22min
-
16min
Jaipur
2446 km
05:53
05:25
Destination
28min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

82653 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Suvidha Exp 82653 train running or not?

A. Jp Suvidha Exp 82653 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Suvidha Exp 82653 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Suvidha Exp 82653 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Suvidha Exp 82653 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Suvidha Exp 82653 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 05:53
Bengaluru to Jaipur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bengaluru to Jaipur