Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

82653 Jp Suvidha Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 82653 Jp Suvidha Exp train live running status. 82653 Jp Suvidha Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Jaipur (JP) on Thu. 82653 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 82653 Jp Suvidha Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is 11:30. The arrival time to Jaipur is 05:25. The total distance covered by Jp Suvidha Exp is 2452 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Suvidha Exp - 82653.
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 11:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
Source
Tumakuru
65 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
161 km
13:47
13:47
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
3min
Birur Jn
206 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Chikjajur Jn
274 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Chitradurg
308 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Jn
459 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Guntakal Jn
509 km
21:10
21:10
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
10min
Manthralayam Rd
602 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
630 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
699 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
774 km
02:02
02:02
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
887 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1150 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
1338 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1553 km
14:43
14:43
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
1682 km
16:27
16:27
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
1943 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Mandasor
2027 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Nimach
2076 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
2132 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhilwara
2186 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
2318 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Jaipur
2452 km
05:25
05:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

82653 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Suvidha Exp 82653 train running or not?

A. Jp Suvidha Exp 82653 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 11:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Suvidha Exp 82653 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Suvidha Exp 82653 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Suvidha Exp 82653 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Suvidha Exp 82653 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 05:25