Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01166 Pune Ngp Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01166 Pune Ngp Sf Spl train live running status. 01166 Pune Ngp Sf Spl train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Nagpur (NGP) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 01166 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 01166 Pune Ngp Sf Spl from Pune Jn is 15:50. The arrival time to Nagpur is 06:30. The total distance covered by Pune Ngp Sf Spl is 884 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Nagpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Ngp Sf Spl - 01166.
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Uruli
29 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
2min
Daund Chord Lin
73 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
1
2min
Ahmadnagar
155 km
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
2min
Belapur
222 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Kopargaon
266 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
308 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
542 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Shegaon
594 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
631 km
01:46
01:46
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
710 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Dhamangaon
756 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Wardha Jn
805 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
884 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01166 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Ngp Sf Spl 01166 train running or not?

A. Pune Ngp Sf Spl 01166 train starts from Pune Jn at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Ngp Sf Spl 01166 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Ngp Sf Spl 01166 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Ngp Sf Spl 01166 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Ngp Sf Spl 01166 train is Nagpur(NGP). The train reaches Nagpur at 06:30