more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02199Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Arrived 5min early
Reached Bandra Terminus at 15:55
Refresh
Updated 14hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhansi Jn
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Datia
24 km
17:28
17:22
17:30
17:24
6min
-
2min
Dabra
55 km
17:57
17:46
17:59
17:48
11min
-
2min
Gwalior
97 km
18:46
18:30
19:03
18:55
8min
-
17min
Shivpuri
222 km
21:05
20:43
21:07
20:45
22min
-
2min
Guna
324 km
22:49
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
16min
Ruthiyai
344 km
23:28
23:33
23:37
23:35
2min
-
9min
Chachaura Bngj
391 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
421 km
00:34
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
21min
Maksi
538 km
02:21
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
46min
Ujjain Jn
579 km
03:42
03:55
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
28min
Nagda Jn
635 km
05:01
05:08
05:11
05:10
1min
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
676 km
05:53
06:05
06:17
06:15
2min
-
24min
Dahod
790 km
07:42
07:39
07:45
07:41
4min
-
3min
Godhra Jn
863 km
08:55
08:55
08:58
08:57
1min
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
936 km
10:13
10:10
10:24
10:20
4min
-
11min
Bharuch Jn
1007 km
11:20
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1066 km
12:20
12:25
12:31
12:30
1min
-
11min
Vapi
1161 km
13:36
13:38
13:41
13:40
1min
-
5min
Borivali
1300 km
15:26
15:14
15:29
15:17
12min
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
1318 km
15:55
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination