more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02734Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 17:25
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Begampet
18 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Bibinagar
56 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
132 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
170 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
209 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
230 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
261 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
304 km
22:45
22:45
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
329 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
372 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
387 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
436 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Singarayakonda
465 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
502 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
553 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
592 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Venkatagiri
627 km
04:23
04:23
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
1min
Sri Kalahasti
652 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
675 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
685 km
05:55
05:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination