more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04125Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Yet to start from Kathgodam at 19:55
Refresh
Updated 11hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
Source
Haldwani
6 km
20:07
20:07
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
5min
Lal Kuan
22 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Moradabad
116 km
23:20
23:20
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
8min
Najibabad Jn
214 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Laksar Jn
256 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Haridwar Jn
283 km
02:35
02:35
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
10min
Dehradun
335 km
04:20
04:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination