Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04717Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 23:25
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
23:25
23:25
On Time
5
Source
Sri Dungargarh
73 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
1
2min
Ratangarh Jn
136 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
1
5min
Churu
179 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
3
5min
Sadulpur Jn
237 km
02:50
02:50
03:00
03:00
On Time
2
10min
Hisar
307 km
04:25
04:25
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
25min
Bhiwani
367 km
05:50
05:50
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
25min
Kalanaur Kalan
396 km
06:41
06:41
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
416 km
07:15
07:15
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
3min
Gohana
448 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
487 km
09:30
09:30
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
3min
Karnal
522 km
10:09
10:09
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
555 km
10:34
10:34
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
597 km
11:40
11:40
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
25min
Saharanpur
678 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Roorkee
713 km
13:57
13:57
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
754 km
15:20
15:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination