more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05652Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Yet to start from Jammu Tawi at 22:45
Refresh
Updated 11hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
Source
Kathua
76 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
1
2min
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
377 km
05:17
05:17
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
8min
Yamunanagar Jud
428 km
06:07
06:07
06:09
06:09
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
458 km
06:50
06:50
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
10min
Roorkee
493 km
07:36
07:36
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
2min
Laksar Jn
511 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
652 km
10:05
10:05
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
742 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
875 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
977 km
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Gonda Jn
1094 km
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
5min
Basti
1183 km
18:45
18:45
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
1246 km
20:44
20:44
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
15min
Deoria Sadar
1295 km
21:56
21:56
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
5min
Bhatni Jn
1316 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
1365 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1426 km
00:40
00:40
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
10min
Sonpur Jn
1480 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
1485 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Desari
1506 km
02:41
02:41
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
2min
Mehnar Road
1515 km
03:06
03:06
03:08
03:08
On Time
-
2min
Shahpur Patoree
1523 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Mohiuddinnagar
1536 km
03:41
03:41
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1573 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
1588 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1628 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
1637 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
1695 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1754 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
1850 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
1938 km
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
10min
Dhupguri
2003 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
2063 km
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
2082 km
17:17
17:17
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
2188 km
19:15
19:15
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
10min
Rangiya Jn
2298 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Kamakhya
2338 km
23:03
23:03
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
2345 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination