Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06044 कोच्चुवेली - कारैक्काल विशेष Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06044 कोच्चुवेली - कारैक्काल विशेष train live running status. 06044 कोच्चुवेली - कारैक्काल विशेष train runs from Kochuveli (KCVL) to Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) on Thu. 06044 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 06044 कोच्चुवेली - कारैक्काल विशेष from Kochuveli is 18:25. The arrival time to Mgr Chennai Ctl is 10:40. The total distance covered by कोच्चुवेली - कारैक्काल विशेष is 916 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kochuveli to Mgr Chennai Ctl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of कोच्चुवेली - कारैक्काल विशेष - 06044.
Tomorrow
30-05-2024
Yet to start from Kochuveli at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Kollam Jn
59 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
2min
Chengannur
120 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvalla
129 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Kottayam
155 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Ernakulam Town
217 km
21:58
21:58
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
234 km
22:22
22:22
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
288 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Palakkad Jn
365 km
01:15
01:15
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
10min
Coimbatore Jn
420 km
02:42
02:42
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
3min
Tiruppur
470 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
2
1min
Erode Jn
520 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Salem Jn
583 km
05:07
05:07
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
3min
Jolarpettai
703 km
06:48
06:48
06:49
06:49
On Time
-
1min
Katpadi Jn
787 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Arakkonam Jn
847 km
09:07
09:07
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
1min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
916 km
10:40
10:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06044 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is कोच्चुवेली - कारैक्काल विशेष 06044 train running or not?

A. कोच्चुवेली - कारैक्काल विशेष 06044 train starts from Kochuveli at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is कोच्चुवेली - कारैक्काल विशेष 06044 train now?

A. Check the location of कोच्चुवेली - कारैक्काल विशेष 06044 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for कोच्चुवेली - कारैक्काल विशेष 06044 train?

A. The last stop for कोच्चुवेली - कारैक्काल विशेष 06044 train is Mgr Chennai Ctl(MAS). The train reaches Mgr Chennai Ctl at 10:40