Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09096 Sfg Bdts Ac Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09096 Sfg Bdts Ac Spl train live running status. 09096 Sfg Bdts Ac Spl train runs from Nandurbar (NDB) to Surat (ST) on Wed. 09096 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 09096 Sfg Bdts Ac Spl from Nandurbar is . The arrival time to Surat is 09:30. The total distance covered by Sfg Bdts Ac Spl is 160 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nandurbar to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sfg Bdts Ac Spl - 09096.
Yesterday
28-09-2022
On Time
Reached Surat at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 33hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nandurbar
-
Source
05:00
On Time
3
Source
Dhekvad
9 km
05:13
05:08
05:14
05:09
5min
1
1min
Bhadwad
16 km
05:19
05:20
On Time
1
-
Khandbaara
22 km
05:32
05:34
05:34
05:36
On Time
1
2min
Khatgaon
31 km
05:44
05:44
05:46
05:46
On Time
1
2min
Chinchpada
41 km
05:56
05:56
05:57
On Time
1
-
Kolda
47 km
06:03
06:05
06:06
06:06
On Time
1
3min
Navapur
57 km
06:12
06:16
06:20
06:19
On Time
1
8min
Bhadbhunja
69 km
06:29
06:31
06:46
06:32
14min
1
17min
Lakkadkot
73 km
06:53
06:44
06:54
06:45
9min
1
1min
Ukai Songadh
81 km
07:01
06:55
07:02
06:57
5min
2
1min
Dosvada
85 km
07:03
07:02
07:04
07:03
On Time
1
1min
Kikakui Road
88 km
07:14
07:16
07:17
07:17
On Time
1
3min
Vyara
99 km
07:27
07:25
07:30
07:27
3min
1
3min
Kahet
109 km
07:29
07:30
On Time
1
-
Madhi
114 km
07:46
07:47
08:00
07:49
11min
1
14min
Mangrolla
120 km
08:01
08:02
On Time
1
-
Timbarva
122 km
08:08
08:07
08:09
08:08
On Time
1
1min
Bardoli
129 km
08:19
08:16
08:22
08:18
4min
1
3min
Gangadhara
135 km
08:28
08:25
08:31
08:27
4min
1
3min
Bagumra
140 km
08:35
08:36
08:35
08:37
On Time
1
-
Chalthan
145 km
08:42
08:45
08:45
08:46
On Time
1
3min
Udhna Jn
156 km
08:59
09:04
09:25
09:06
19min
3
26min
Surat
160 km
09:30
09:35
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09096 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sfg Bdts Ac Spl 09096 train running or not?

A. Sfg Bdts Ac Spl 09096 train starts from Nandurbar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sfg Bdts Ac Spl 09096 train now?

A. Check the location of Sfg Bdts Ac Spl 09096 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sfg Bdts Ac Spl 09096 train?

A. The last stop for Sfg Bdts Ac Spl 09096 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 09:30