Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11014 Cbe Ltt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11014 Cbe Ltt Exp train live running status. 11014 Cbe Ltt Exp train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11014 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 11014 Cbe Ltt Exp from Coimbatore Jn is 08:51. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 13:45. The total distance covered by Cbe Ltt Exp is 1495 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Ltt Exp - 11014.
Friday
24-06-2022
Yesterday
25-06-2022
Today
26-06-2022
Tomorrow
27-06-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Dharmapuri at 12:50
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
08:51
08:50
1min
-
Source
Tiruppur
50 km
09:42
09:33
09:45
09:35
10min
-
3min
Erode Jn
100 km
10:21
10:20
10:28
10:25
3min
-
7min
Salem Jn
160 km
11:23
11:20
11:30
11:25
5min
-
7min
Dharmapuri
226 km
12:48
12:43
12:50
12:45
5min
-
2min
Hosur
319 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Bengaluru Cant
374 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
378 km
15:45
15:45
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
15min
Bengaluru Cant
382 km
16:12
16:06
16:12
16:06
6min
-
-
Gauribidanur
465 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
489 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Sai P Nilayam
546 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
580 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Anantapur
613 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
681 km
22:50
22:50
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
733 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
774 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
803 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
871 km
01:47
01:47
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
910 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
921 km
03:12
03:12
03:14
03:14
On Time
-
2min
Kalaburagi
947 km
03:37
03:37
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
3min
Ganagapur Road
974 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Dudhani
997 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
1060 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
1139 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
1247 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1323 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1461 km
12:47
12:47
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1479 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1495 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11014 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cbe Ltt Exp 11014 running or not?

A. Cbe Ltt Exp 11014 starts from Coimbatore Jn at 08:51. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Ltt Exp 11014 now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Ltt Exp 11014 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Ltt Exp 11014 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Ltt Exp 11014 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 13:45