Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11014 Cbe Ltt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11014 Cbe Ltt Exp train live running status. 11014 Cbe Ltt Exp train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11014 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 11014 Cbe Ltt Exp from Coimbatore Jn is 08:50. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 13:55. The total distance covered by Cbe Ltt Exp is 1501 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Ltt Exp - 11014.
Monday
20-05-2024
Yesterday
21-05-2024
Today
22-05-2024
Tomorrow
23-05-2024
Yet to start from Coimbatore Jn at 08:50
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
08:50
08:50
On Time
4
Source
Tiruppur
51 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
7
5min
Erode Jn
101 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
1
5min
Salem Jn
164 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
5
5min
Dharmapuri
230 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
2
2min
Hosur
322 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
2
2min
Bengaluru Cant
377 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
2min
KSR Bengaluru
381 km
15:45
15:45
16:00
16:00
On Time
4
15min
Bengaluru Cant
377 km
16:10
15:13
16:12
15:15
57min
1
2min
Gauribidanur
468 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
3
1min
Hindupur
491 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
2
1min
Sai P Nilayam
549 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
582 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
1
2min
Anantapur
616 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
2min
Guntakal Jn
683 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
2
5min
Adoni
735 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
4
1min
Manthralayam Rd
776 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
2
1min
Raichur
804 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
2
2min
Yadgir
873 km
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time
2
1min
Wadi
912 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
4
5min
Shahabad
922 km
03:12
03:12
03:14
03:14
On Time
1
2min
Kalaburagi
948 km
03:37
03:37
03:40
03:40
On Time
3
3min
Ganagapur Road
975 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
1
1min
Dudhani
998 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
2
2min
Solapur Jn
1061 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
4
5min
Kurduvadi
1140 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
2
2min
Daund Jn
1249 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
5
5min
Pune Jn
1325 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
3
5min
Kalyan Jn
1463 km
12:47
12:47
12:50
12:50
On Time
7
3min
Thane
1483 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
8
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1501 km
13:55
13:55
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11014 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cbe Ltt Exp 11014 train running or not?

A. Cbe Ltt Exp 11014 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at 08:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Ltt Exp 11014 train now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Ltt Exp 11014 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Ltt Exp 11014 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Ltt Exp 11014 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 13:55