more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11014Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
08:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Tiruppur
50 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
100 km
10:25
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
160 km
11:20
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Omalur
171 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmapuri
226 km
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hosur
319 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
382 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
378 km
15:45
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gauribidanur
465 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
489 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sai P Nilayam
546 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
580 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
613 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kalluru
641 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
670 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
699 km
22:45
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
751 km
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
792 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
820 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna
846 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
889 km
01:44
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
928 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
938 km
03:17
03:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
965 km
03:40
03:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ganagapur Road
992 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dudhani
1015 km
04:28
04:29
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
1078 km
05:55
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
1157 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
1265 km
09:20
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1340 km
10:40
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1478 km
13:12
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
1496 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1513 km
14:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination