Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11048 Ubl Mrj Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11048 Ubl Mrj Express train live running status. 11048 Ubl Mrj Express train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Miraj Jn (MRJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11048 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 11048 Ubl Mrj Express from Sss Hubballi Jn is 23:30. The arrival time to Miraj Jn is 05:15. The total distance covered by Ubl Mrj Express is 279 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Miraj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ubl Mrj Express - 11048.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 8hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Dharwar
20 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
57 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Londa Jn
90 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Belagavi
142 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Ghatprabha
199 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
229 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Chinchli
239 km
03:51
03:51
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
246 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Ugar Khurd
253 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Shedbal
262 km
04:19
04:19
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
279 km
05:15
05:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11048 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ubl Mrj Express 11048 train running or not?

A. Ubl Mrj Express 11048 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 23:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ubl Mrj Express 11048 train now?

A. Check the location of Ubl Mrj Express 11048 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ubl Mrj Express 11048 train?

A. The last stop for Ubl Mrj Express 11048 train is Miraj Jn(MRJ). The train reaches Miraj Jn at 05:15