Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11808 Agc Vglb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11808 Agc Vglb Exp train live running status. 11808 Agc Vglb Exp train runs from Agra Cantt (AGC) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11808 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 11808 Agc Vglb Exp from Agra Cantt is 15:30. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 20:36. The total distance covered by Agc Vglb Exp is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Cantt to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agc Vglb Exp - 11808.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Overall delay: 31min
Reached V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 20:36
Refresh
Updated 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
15:30
14:40
50min
4
Source
Bhandai Jn
10 km
15:42
14:52
15:43
14:53
50min
1
1min
JAJAU
25 km
15:57
15:06
15:58
15:07
51min
1
1min
MANIA
40 km
16:10
15:19
16:11
15:20
51min
1
1min
Dhaulpur
52 km
16:20
15:38
16:24
15:40
44min
1
4min
HETAMPUR
65 km
16:40
15:54
16:51
15:55
56min
2
11min
Morena
79 km
17:07
16:08
17:09
16:10
59min
1
2min
Banmor
98 km
17:27
16:37
17:40
16:38
1hr 2min
4
13min
Gwalior
118 km
18:25
17:20
18:31
17:22
1hr 9min
1
6min
ANTRI
140 km
18:57
17:56
19:09
17:57
1hr 12min
1
12min
Dabra
160 km
19:37
18:18
19:38
18:20
1hr 18min
3
1min
Sonagir
179 km
19:56
18:45
19:57
18:46
1hr 11min
2
1min
Datia
190 km
20:11
18:58
20:13
19:00
1hr 13min
2
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
215 km
20:36
20:05
Destination
31min
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Agc Vglb Exp 11808 train running or not?

A. Agc Vglb Exp 11808 train starts from Agra Cantt at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agc Vglb Exp 11808 train now?

A. Check the location of Agc Vglb Exp 11808 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agc Vglb Exp 11808 train?

A. The last stop for Agc Vglb Exp 11808 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLJ). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 20:36