Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12116 Siddheshwar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12116 Siddheshwar Exp train live running status. 12116 Siddheshwar Exp train runs from Solapur Jn (SUR) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12116 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12116 Siddheshwar Exp from Solapur Jn is 22:30. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 06:35. The total distance covered by Siddheshwar Exp is 455 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Solapur Jn to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Siddheshwar Exp - 12116.
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yesterday
29-02-2024
Today
01-03-2024
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
1
Source
Madha
63 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
3
2min
Kurduvadi
79 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
2
2min
Jeur
114 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
1
2min
Daund Jn
188 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
6
2min
Pune Jn
264 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
3
5min
Kalyan Jn
402 km
05:17
05:17
05:20
05:20
On Time
6
3min
Thane
422 km
05:37
05:37
05:40
05:40
On Time
5
3min
Dadar
447 km
06:07
06:07
06:10
06:10
On Time
6
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
455 km
06:35
06:35
Destination
On Time
17
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12116 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Siddheshwar Exp 12116 train running or not?

A. Siddheshwar Exp 12116 train starts from Solapur Jn at 22:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Siddheshwar Exp 12116 train now?

A. Check the location of Siddheshwar Exp 12116 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Siddheshwar Exp 12116 train?

A. The last stop for Siddheshwar Exp 12116 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 06:35