Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12116Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at 22:40
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
Source
Mohol
33 km
23:06
23:06
23:07
23:07
On Time
1
1min
Madha
63 km
23:31
23:31
23:32
23:32
On Time
1
1min
Kurduvadi
79 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
1
2min
Jeur
113 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
1
1min
Bhigwan
160 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
1
1min
Daund Jn
188 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
5
2min
Pune Jn
265 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
329 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
2
2min
Khandala
333 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
3
1min
Karjat
357 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
404 km
05:17
05:17
05:20
05:20
On Time
7
3min
Thane
424 km
05:32
05:32
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
448 km
06:07
06:07
06:10
06:10
On Time
6
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
457 km
06:35
06:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination