more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12152Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
21:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
127 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
230 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
283 km
01:45
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
322 km
02:35
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
438 km
04:30
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
540 km
06:00
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
641 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
712 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
845 km
10:55
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
955 km
12:40
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
993 km
13:45
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
1023 km
14:12
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
1127 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1257 km
17:50
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
1431 km
20:42
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
1510 km
21:42
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1649 km
23:45
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
1907 km
03:20
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
1957 km
04:30
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
2039 km
06:27
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
2073 km
07:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination