Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12164 Mas Ltt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12164 Mas Ltt Express train live running status. 12164 Mas Ltt Express train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12164 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12164 Mas Ltt Express from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 18:20. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 15:40. The total distance covered by Mas Ltt Express is 1261 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Ltt Express - 12164.
Thursday
23-06-2022
Yesterday
24-06-2022
Today
25-06-2022
Tomorrow
26-06-2022
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Tiruttani
83 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Puttur
113 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
136 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Koduru
177 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Razampeta
211 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
262 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
301 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
370 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
418 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
446 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
499 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
539 km
03:04
03:04
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
568 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Saidapur
614 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
637 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
676 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
713 km
06:17
06:17
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
826 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1088 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1226 km
14:17
14:17
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1244 km
14:37
14:37
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1261 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12164 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Ltt Express 12164 running or not?

A. Mas Ltt Express 12164 starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Ltt Express 12164 now?

A. Check the location of Mas Ltt Express 12164 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Ltt Express 12164 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Ltt Express 12164 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 15:40