Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12164 Mas Ltt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12164 Mas Ltt Sf Exp train live running status. 12164 Mas Ltt Sf Exp train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12164 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12164 Mas Ltt Sf Exp from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 18:28. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 16:12. The total distance covered by Mas Ltt Sf Exp is 1268 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Ltt Sf Exp - 12164.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Tiruttani at 19:47
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
18:28
18:20
8min
10
Source
Arakkonam Jn
69 km
19:24
19:18
19:26
19:20
6min
1
2min
Tiruttani
83 km
19:42
19:38
19:47
19:40
7min
1
2min
Puttur
115 km
20:23
20:08
20:26
20:10
15min
1
2min
Renigunta Jn
141 km
20:57
20:48
21:14
20:50
9min
1
2min
Koduru
182 km
21:52
21:24
21:55
21:25
28min
2
1min
Razampeta
216 km
22:18
21:54
22:22
21:55
24min
2
1min
Cuddapah
266 km
23:06
22:43
23:11
22:45
23min
3
2min
Yerraguntla
305 km
23:45
23:19
23:49
23:20
26min
2
1min
Tadipatri
375 km
00:37
00:19
00:39
00:20
18min
2
1min
Gooty
423 km
01:22
01:04
01:26
01:05
18min
2
1min
Guntakal Jn
451 km
01:55
01:35
02:17
01:40
20min
6
5min
Adoni
503 km
03:00
02:29
03:02
02:30
31min
4
1min
Manthralayam Rd
544 km
03:33
02:59
03:35
03:00
34min
2
1min
Raichur
572 km
03:58
03:28
04:02
03:30
30min
2
2min
Saidapur
617 km
04:51
04:09
04:53
04:10
42min
2
1min
Yadgir
641 km
05:08
04:24
05:12
04:25
44min
2
1min
Wadi
679 km
05:44
05:30
05:55
05:35
14min
2
5min
Kalaburagi
716 km
06:31
06:12
06:37
06:15
19min
3
3min
Solapur Jn
829 km
08:13
07:40
08:22
07:45
33min
1
5min
Pune Jn
1092 km
12:04
11:45
12:15
11:50
19min
2
5min
Kalyan Jn
1231 km
15:02
14:17
15:05
14:20
45min
5
3min
Thane
1251 km
15:26
14:37
15:29
14:40
49min
8
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1268 km
16:12
15:55
Destination
17min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12164 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Ltt Sf Exp 12164 train running or not?

A. Mas Ltt Sf Exp 12164 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 18:28. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Ltt Sf Exp 12164 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Ltt Sf Exp 12164 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Ltt Sf Exp 12164 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Ltt Sf Exp 12164 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 16:12