Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12603 Mas Hyb Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12603 Mas Hyb Express train live running status. 12603 Mas Hyb Express train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12603 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 12603 Mas Hyb Express from Mgr Chennai Ctl is . The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is 05:33. The total distance covered by Mas Hyb Express is 715 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Hyb Express - 12603.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed Sullurupeta at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
16:45
On Time
3
Source
Sullurupeta
82 km
18:07
17:58
18:10
18:00
10min
1
3min
Nayudupeta
109 km
18:29
18:23
18:32
18:25
6min
1
3min
Gudur Jn
137 km
19:01
19:01
19:06
19:03
On Time
2
5min
Nellore
176 km
19:37
19:33
19:40
19:35
4min
2
3min
Kavali
226 km
20:22
20:18
20:24
20:20
4min
3
2min
Singarayakonda
264 km
20:50
20:43
20:53
20:45
7min
1
3min
Ongole
292 km
21:21
21:13
21:25
21:15
8min
1
4min
Chirala
342 km
22:10
21:48
22:13
21:50
22min
3
3min
Bapatla
357 km
22:27
22:03
22:31
22:05
24min
3
4min
Nidubrolu
377 km
22:48
22:23
22:51
22:25
25min
2
3min
Tenali Jn
399 km
23:07
22:58
23:16
23:00
9min
5
9min
Guntur Jn
425 km
23:40
23:25
23:58
23:35
15min
1
18min
Secunderabad Jn
706 km
04:23
04:35
04:28
04:40
On Time
8
5min
Hyderabad Decan
715 km
05:33
05:45
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12603 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Hyb Express 12603 train running or not?

A. Mas Hyb Express 12603 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Hyb Express 12603 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Hyb Express 12603 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Hyb Express 12603 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Hyb Express 12603 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at 05:33