more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12703Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
07:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
09:05
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
231 km
10:35
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
293 km
11:35
11:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
337 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
409 km
13:18
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
436 km
14:05
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
456 km
14:40
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
527 km
15:49
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
603 km
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ichchpuram
627 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
677 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
750 km
19:00
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
820 km
19:57
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
881 km
21:05
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
1031 km
23:35
23:36
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
1081 km
00:29
00:31
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
1123 km
01:08
01:09
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
1171 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1230 km
03:10
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
1262 km
04:10
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Piduguralla
1336 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
1396 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
1433 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Ramannapeta
1468 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
1543 km
09:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination