Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12739Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yet to start from Visakhapatnam at 20:40
Refresh
Updated 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
Source
Duvvada
17 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
33 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
Tuni
96 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
150 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
200 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
290 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
349 km
01:55
01:55
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
15min
Khammam
448 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
556 km
04:57
04:57
04:59
04:59
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
698 km
08:10
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination