Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12805Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Overall delay: 32min
Crossed Nuzvid at 11:32
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
Source
Duvvada
17 km
06:47
06:47
06:51
06:49
2min
-
4min
Anakapalle
33 km
07:21
06:59
07:23
07:00
23min
-
2min
Ellamanchili
56 km
07:42
07:19
07:44
07:20
24min
-
2min
Tuni
96 km
08:13
07:49
08:15
07:50
25min
-
2min
Annavaram
113 km
08:30
08:04
08:31
08:05
26min
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
150 km
09:00
08:34
09:02
08:35
27min
-
2min
Rajahmundry
200 km
09:46
09:24
09:50
09:25
25min
-
4min
Tadepalligudem
242 km
10:32
10:04
10:33
10:05
28min
-
1min
Eluru
290 km
11:09
10:44
11:11
10:45
26min
-
2min
Nuzvid
308 km
11:31
10:59
11:32
11:00
32min
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
349 km
11:55
12:05
12:00
9min
-
1min
Tenali Jn
381 km
12:37
12:35
12:45
12:45
2min
-
8min
Guntur Jn
406 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Sattenapalle
449 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
480 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
501 km
14:40
14:40
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
540 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
578 km
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Ramannapeta
612 km
16:07
16:07
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
687 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Begampet
692 km
18:31
18:32
18:32
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
710 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination