more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12853Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
18:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhilai Pwr Hs
8 km
18:29
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
37 km
19:00
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
75 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
101 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
147 km
20:50
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kargi Road
179 km
21:34
21:36
Cancelled
-
-
Belgahna
195 km
21:50
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
249 km
22:55
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
300 km
23:38
23:41
Cancelled
-
-
Amlai
312 km
23:54
23:56
Cancelled
-
-
Burhar
321 km
00:05
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
340 km
00:32
00:34
Cancelled
-
-
Birsinghpur
378 km
01:09
01:11
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
408 km
01:40
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
Katni South
466 km
03:00
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sihora Road
516 km
03:38
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
555 km
04:15
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Madan Mahal
558 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shridham
608 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
639 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kareli
655 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
683 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bankhedi
714 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
732 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sohagpur
750 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
800 km
08:20
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
818 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Obaidulla Ganj
856 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
886 km
10:01
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
892 km
10:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination