Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12880 Bbs Ltt S F Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12880 Bbs Ltt S F train live running status. 12880 Bbs Ltt S F train runs from Bhubaneswar (BBS) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Thu. 12880 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 12880 Bbs Ltt S F from Bhubaneswar is 00:00. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is . The total distance covered by Bbs Ltt S F is 1781 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhubaneswar to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bbs Ltt S F - 12880.
Yesterday
30-06-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
07:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Cuttack
-
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dhenkanal
-
08:45
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Talcher Road
-
09:30
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Angul
-
09:55
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
-
12:15
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Road
-
13:30
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
-
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
-
15:59
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
-
16:55
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
-
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
-
21:27
21:29
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
-
00:01
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
-
03:37
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
-
05:40
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
-
08:22
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
-
09:20
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
-
11:52
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
-
12:17
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1781 km
13:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12880 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bbs Ltt S F 12880 running or not?

A. Bbs Ltt S F 12880 starts from Bhubaneswar at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bbs Ltt S F 12880 now?

A. Check the location of Bbs Ltt S F 12880 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bbs Ltt S F 12880 train?

A. The last stop for Bbs Ltt S F 12880 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at