more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12956Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
14:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Durgapura
7 km
14:10
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
131 km
16:00
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
239 km
17:20
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
311 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
340 km
18:51
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
373 km
19:16
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Suwasra
387 km
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chau Mahla
402 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
425 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
465 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
506 km
21:42
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Meghnagar
587 km
22:55
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
620 km
23:24
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
767 km
01:35
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
846 km
02:41
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
896 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
991 km
04:42
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
1130 km
06:40
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Mumbai Central
1159 km
07:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination