Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22934 Jp Bdts Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22934 Jp Bdts Sf Exp train live running status. 22934 Jp Bdts Sf Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Tue. 22934 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22934 Jp Bdts Sf Exp from Jaipur is 13:10. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 06:30. The total distance covered by Jp Bdts Sf Exp is 1148 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Bdts Sf Exp - 22934.
Yet to start from Jaipur at 13:10
Refresh
Updated 15hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
Source
Durgapura
7 km
13:18
13:18
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
3min
Sawai Madhopur
131 km
15:10
15:10
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
20min
Kota Jn
239 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Ramganj Mandi
311 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Bhawani Mandi
340 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
465 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
506 km
20:10
20:10
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
10min
Dahod
620 km
21:41
21:41
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
767 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
837 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Surat
896 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
991 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1130 km
05:29
05:29
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
1148 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22934 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Bdts Sf Exp 22934 train running or not?

A. Jp Bdts Sf Exp 22934 train starts from Jaipur at 13:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Bdts Sf Exp 22934 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Bdts Sf Exp 22934 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Bdts Sf Exp 22934 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Bdts Sf Exp 22934 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 06:30