Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

13416 Pnbe Mldt Expre Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13416 Pnbe Mldt Expre train live running status. 13416 Pnbe Mldt Expre train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 13416 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 13416 Pnbe Mldt Expre from Patna Jn is 22:00. The arrival time to Malda Town is 07:45. The total distance covered by Pnbe Mldt Expre is 400 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Mldt Expre - 13416.
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
3 km
22:07
22:07
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
10 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
22 km
22:30
22:30
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
46 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Barh
64 km
23:06
23:06
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
90 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
97 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
124 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Abhaipur
147 km
01:21
01:21
01:23
01:23
On Time
-
2min
Jamalpur Jn
169 km
01:49
01:49
01:54
01:54
On Time
-
5min
Sultanganj
198 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Bhagalpur
222 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Kahalgaon
253 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Sahibganj Jn
297 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Barharwa Jn
351 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
New Farakka Jn
366 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
400 km
07:45
07:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13416 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Mldt Expre 13416 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Mldt Expre 13416 train starts from Patna Jn at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Mldt Expre 13416 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Mldt Expre 13416 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Mldt Expre 13416 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Mldt Expre 13416 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at 07:45