Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14209Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 22min
Reached Lucknow Nr at 20:47
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayag Ghat
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
Prayag
2 km
15:51
15:40
16:09
15:42
27min
1
18min
Kunda Harnamgnj
51 km
17:09
16:23
17:12
16:24
48min
1
3min
Unchahar Jn
81 km
17:39
16:51
17:42
16:53
49min
1
3min
Rae Bareli Jn
119 km
18:13
17:26
18:15
17:28
47min
2
2min
Harchandpur
134 km
18:45
17:44
18:46
17:45
1hr 1min
2
1min
Bachhrawan
149 km
19:14
17:57
19:16
17:58
1hr 18min
2
2min
Nigohan
161 km
19:35
18:13
19:36
18:14
1hr 22min
1
1min
Lucknow Nr
197 km
20:47
19:25
Destination
1hr 22min
8
Destination