Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14215Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Overall delay: 10min
Reached Rae Bareli Jn at 08:39
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayag Ghat
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
Source
Prayag
2 km
06:04
05:58
06:10
06:00
10min
-
6min
Phaphamau Jn
9 km
06:24
06:22
06:25
06:23
2min
-
1min
Lalgopalganj
37 km
06:55
06:48
06:57
06:49
8min
-
2min
Kunda Harnamgnj
51 km
07:10
07:01
07:13
07:03
10min
-
3min
Garhi Manikpur
63 km
07:23
07:14
07:24
07:15
9min
-
1min
Pariawan K.k.rd
70 km
07:31
07:23
07:32
07:24
8min
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
81 km
07:46
07:38
07:48
07:40
8min
-
2min
Lachhmanpur
98 km
08:05
08:02
08:12
08:03
9min
-
7min
Rae Bareli Jn
119 km
08:39
08:28
08:40
08:30
11min
-
1min
Bachhrawan
149 km
09:05
08:56
09:06
08:57
9min
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
197 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
2
Destination