more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16219Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yesterday
25-09-2021
Today
26-09-2021
Tomorrow
27-09-2021
Tuesday
28-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chamarajanagar
-
Source
15:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Nanjangud Town
35 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ashokapuram
55 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chamarajapuram
57 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
60 km
16:45
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shrirangapatna
74 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Pandavapura
79 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
105 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Maddur
124 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Channapatna
142 km
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanagaram
153 km
18:55
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bidadi
168 km
19:12
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
185 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nayandahalli
190 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
198 km
20:20
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
202 km
20:55
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
Baiyyappanahali
209 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
211 km
21:10
21:12
Cancelled
-
-
Whitefield
221 km
21:20
21:21
Cancelled
-
-
Devangonthi
228 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Malur
241 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tyakal
255 km
21:50
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
268 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kamasamudram
280 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bisanattam
287 km
22:21
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gudupulli
292 km
22:31
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kuppam
302 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mulanur
314 km
22:54
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Patchur
325 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Somanayakkanpti
333 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
342 km
00:01
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vaniyambadi
359 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ambur
375 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Valathoor
392 km
00:54
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gudiyattam
402 km
01:04
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
427 km
02:40
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
460 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Putalapattu
474 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pakala Jn
490 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Panapakam
502 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kotala
517 km
04:29
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chandragiri
520 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
532 km
05:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination