more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17015Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
08:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
19 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nirakarpur
45 km
09:21
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
90 km
09:54
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
Chatrapur
144 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
166 km
11:00
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ichchpuram
190 km
11:30
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sompeta
208 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
240 km
12:28
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Naupada Jn
266 km
12:50
12:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kotabommali
280 km
13:04
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaru
293 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
313 km
13:39
13:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ponduru
328 km
13:54
13:56
Cancelled
-
-
Chipurupalle
352 km
14:16
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
383 km
14:45
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kottavalasa
418 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
Simhachalam
436 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
444 km
16:05
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Duvvada
461 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Anakapalle
477 km
17:15
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ellamanchili
501 km
17:35
17:36
Cancelled
-
-
Tuni
541 km
18:04
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Annavaram
557 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
594 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
644 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nidadavolu Jn
667 km
20:23
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
Tanuku
684 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Attili
694 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimavaram Town
714 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Akividu
732 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kaikalur
749 km
22:24
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gudivada Jn
778 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
821 km
00:20
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
853 km
01:30
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
896 km
02:15
02:16
Cancelled
-
-
Piduguralla
927 km
02:46
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
948 km
03:05
03:06
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
987 km
03:45
03:46
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
1025 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
1134 km
07:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination