Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17019 Jp Hyb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17019 Jp Hyb Exp train live running status. 17019 Jp Hyb Exp train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Tue. 17019 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 17019 Jp Hyb Exp from Hisar is 07:25. The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is 07:39. The total distance covered by Jp Hyb Exp is 2355 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Hyb Exp - 17019.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Overall delay: 9min
Reached Hyderabad Decan at 07:39
Refresh
Updated 6hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
07:25
07:15
10min
1
Source
Siwani
31 km
08:02
07:40
08:04
07:42
22min
1
2min
Sadulpur Jn
71 km
08:49
08:25
09:19
08:50
29min
3
30min
Loharu
121 km
09:59
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
2
36min
Chirawa
150 km
11:01
11:00
11:04
11:02
2min
1
3min
Jhunjhunun
179 km
11:28
11:23
11:30
11:25
5min
1
2min
Nawalgarh
216 km
12:01
11:55
12:03
11:57
6min
3
2min
Sikar Jn
243 km
12:36
12:40
13:08
12:45
23min
3
32min
Ringas JN
293 km
13:47
13:30
13:50
13:35
15min
3
3min
Jaipur
354 km
14:57
15:05
15:44
15:20
24min
4
47min
Phulera Jn
408 km
16:36
16:00
16:39
16:02
37min
4
3min
Kishangarh
463 km
17:15
16:41
17:17
16:43
34min
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
488 km
17:46
17:40
17:55
17:50
5min
2
9min
Bijainagar
553 km
18:59
18:38
19:01
18:40
21min
2
2min
Bhilwara
620 km
19:49
19:30
19:55
19:35
20min
1
6min
Chittaurgarh
674 km
20:46
20:45
20:59
20:55
4min
4
13min
Nimbahera
703 km
21:31
21:20
21:33
21:22
11min
2
2min
Nimach
730 km
21:58
21:48
22:08
21:50
18min
1
10min
Piplia
763 km
22:38
22:19
22:39
22:21
18min
1
1min
Mandasor
779 km
22:55
22:32
23:08
22:34
34min
1
13min
Jaora
830 km
23:44
23:14
23:45
23:16
29min
1
1min
Ratlam Jn
863 km
00:20
00:20
01:12
00:35
37min
2
52min
Nagda Jn
904 km
02:05
01:24
02:08
01:26
42min
2
3min
Ujjain Jn
959 km
02:49
02:25
02:55
02:30
25min
1
6min
Bhopal Jn
1143 km
06:14
06:10
06:27
06:20
7min
4
13min
Itarsi Jn
1234 km
08:28
08:00
08:43
08:10
33min
4
15min
Harda
1310 km
10:08
09:43
10:10
09:45
25min
3
2min
Khandwa
1418 km
11:43
11:38
11:46
11:40
6min
1
3min
Burhanpur
1487 km
12:38
12:33
12:40
12:35
5min
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1541 km
13:40
13:35
13:52
13:40
12min
3
12min
Jalgaon Jn
1565 km
14:15
14:03
14:19
14:05
14min
2
4min
Manmad Jn
1725 km
16:34
16:10
16:45
16:15
30min
6
11min
Nagarsol
1750 km
17:19
17:35
17:43
17:40
3min
1
24min
Aurangabad
1838 km
18:55
18:55
19:15
19:00
15min
2
20min
Jalna
1901 km
20:57
19:53
21:00
19:55
1hr 5min
1
3min
Parbhani Jn
2016 km
22:39
22:48
22:51
22:50
1min
1
12min
Purna Jn
2044 km
00:08
23:20
00:23
23:25
58min
4
15min
H Sahib Nanded
2075 km
01:02
00:25
01:18
00:30
48min
3
16min
Basar
2156 km
03:19
02:19
03:22
02:20
1hr 2min
1
3min
Nizamabad Jn
2185 km
04:17
02:48
04:24
02:50
1hr 34min
1
7min
Kamareddi
2237 km
05:08
03:39
05:09
03:40
1hr 29min
2
1min
Medchal
2318 km
05:44
04:59
05:45
05:00
45min
1
1min
Secunderabad Jn
2346 km
06:40
06:20
06:40
06:25
15min
10
-
Hyderabad Decan
2355 km
07:39
07:30
Destination
9min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17019 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Hyb Exp 17019 train running or not?

A. Jp Hyb Exp 17019 train starts from Hisar at 07:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Hyb Exp 17019 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Hyb Exp 17019 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Hyb Exp 17019 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Hyb Exp 17019 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at 07:39