Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17019 Jp Hyb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17019 Jp Hyb Exp train live running status. 17019 Jp Hyb Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Tue. 17019 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 17019 Jp Hyb Exp from Jaipur is 15:27. The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is 07:08. The total distance covered by Jp Hyb Exp is 2004 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Hyb Exp - 17019.
Arrived 22min early
Reached Hyderabad Decan at 07:08
Refresh
Updated 21hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
15:27
15:20
7min
-
Source
Phulera Jn
54 km
16:11
16:01
16:14
16:03
11min
-
3min
Kishangarh
109 km
16:51
16:41
16:43
On Time
-
1432min
Ajmer Jn
134 km
17:29
17:15
17:37
17:25
12min
-
8min
Bijainagar
199 km
18:34
18:25
18:36
18:27
9min
-
2min
Bhilwara
266 km
19:24
19:20
19:28
19:25
3min
-
4min
Chittaurgarh
320 km
20:18
20:40
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
32min
Nimach
376 km
22:03
21:48
22:06
21:50
16min
-
3min
Mandasor
425 km
22:43
22:32
22:46
22:34
12min
-
3min
Jaora
477 km
23:26
23:14
23:29
23:16
13min
-
3min
Ratlam Jn
513 km
00:02
00:20
00:44
00:35
9min
-
42min
Nagda Jn
554 km
01:33
01:24
01:36
01:26
10min
-
3min
Ujjain Jn
609 km
02:15
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
15min
Bhopal Jn
793 km
05:53
05:45
06:19
05:55
24min
-
26min
Itarsi Jn
885 km
07:56
07:30
08:12
07:40
32min
-
16min
Harda
960 km
09:47
08:32
09:50
08:34
1hr 16min
-
3min
Khandwa
1068 km
11:17
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
23min
Burhanpur
1137 km
12:30
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1191 km
13:22
13:35
13:41
13:40
1min
-
19min
Jalgaon Jn
1216 km
14:05
14:03
14:09
14:05
4min
-
4min
Manmad Jn
1376 km
16:24
16:10
16:34
16:15
19min
-
10min
Nagarsol
1398 km
17:19
17:39
17:49
17:40
9min
-
30min
Aurangabad
1487 km
18:56
18:55
19:10
19:00
10min
-
14min
Jalna
1550 km
20:09
19:53
20:12
19:55
17min
-
3min
Parbhani Jn
1664 km
22:23
22:48
22:51
22:50
1min
-
28min
Purna Jn
1693 km
23:16
23:20
23:35
23:25
10min
-
19min
H Sahib Nanded
1723 km
00:11
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
19min
Basar
1805 km
02:50
02:30
03:06
02:31
35min
-
16min
Nizamabad Jn
1834 km
03:34
02:53
03:38
02:55
43min
-
4min
Kamareddi
1886 km
04:24
03:44
04:25
03:45
40min
-
1min
Medchal
1967 km
05:40
05:09
05:41
05:10
31min
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
1995 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Hyderabad Decan
2004 km
07:08
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17019 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Hyb Exp 17019 train running or not?

A. Jp Hyb Exp 17019 train starts from Jaipur at 15:27. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Hyb Exp 17019 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Hyb Exp 17019 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Hyb Exp 17019 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Hyb Exp 17019 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at 07:08