Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17058Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 13:25
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
Source
Bolarum
13 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
71 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
81 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
108 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad
160 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Basar
189 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
199 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Umri
228 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
248 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
271 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
301 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
330 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Manwath Road
357 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Selu
372 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Partur
399 km
21:20
21:20
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
444 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
507 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Lasur
540 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
568 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
618 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
5
10min
Lasalgaon
643 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
3
2min
Nasik Road
691 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
3
5min
Devlali
697 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
2
2min
Igatpuri
742 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
3
5min
Kalyan Jn
825 km
05:47
05:47
05:50
05:50
On Time
5
3min
Thane
845 km
06:12
06:12
06:15
06:15
On Time
6
3min
Dadar
870 km
06:37
06:37
06:40
06:40
On Time
6
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
878 km
07:10
07:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination