Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17058 Devagiri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17058 Devagiri Exp train live running status. 17058 Devagiri Exp train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17058 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 17058 Devagiri Exp from Secunderabad Jn is 13:25. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 07:10. The total distance covered by Devagiri Exp is 875 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Devagiri Exp - 17058.
Friday
01-07-2022
Yesterday
02-07-2022
Today
03-07-2022
Tomorrow
04-07-2022
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 13:25
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
Source
Bolarum
13 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
71 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
82 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
108 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
160 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Basar
190 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
200 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Umri
229 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
249 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
271 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
301 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
330 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Manwath Road
357 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Selu
372 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Partur
400 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
444 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
507 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Lasur
541 km
23:58
23:58
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
568 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
619 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Nashik Road
692 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
824 km
05:52
05:52
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
3min
Thane
842 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
866 km
06:39
06:39
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
875 km
07:10
07:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17058 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Devagiri Exp 17058 running or not?

A. Devagiri Exp 17058 starts from Secunderabad Jn at 13:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Devagiri Exp 17058 now?

A. Check the location of Devagiri Exp 17058 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Devagiri Exp 17058 train?

A. The last stop for Devagiri Exp 17058 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 07:10