Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17317 Ubl Dr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17317 Ubl Dr Express train live running status. 17317 Ubl Dr Express train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Dadar (DR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17317 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 17317 Ubl Dr Express from Sss Hubballi Jn is 15:30. The arrival time to Dadar is 07:00. The total distance covered by Ubl Dr Express is 738 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ubl Dr Express - 17317.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 21hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Dharwar
20 km
15:50
15:50
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
57 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
90 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Belagavi
142 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Ghatprabha
199 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
229 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
246 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
279 km
21:10
21:10
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
10min
Sangli
286 km
21:32
21:32
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
3min
Karad
354 km
22:32
22:32
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
559 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
678 km
05:32
05:32
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
3min
Thane
713 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
738 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17317 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ubl Dr Express 17317 train running or not?

A. Ubl Dr Express 17317 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ubl Dr Express 17317 train now?

A. Check the location of Ubl Dr Express 17317 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ubl Dr Express 17317 train?

A. The last stop for Ubl Dr Express 17317 train is Dadar(DR). The train reaches Dadar at 07:00