Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17606 Kcg Maq Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17606 Kcg Maq Exp train live running status. 17606 Kcg Maq Exp train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) on Tue, Fri. 17606 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 17606 Kcg Maq Exp from Kacheguda is 06:00. The arrival time to Mangaluru Cntl is 10:30. The total distance covered by Kcg Maq Exp is 1524 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Mangaluru Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Maq Exp - 17606.
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Jadcherla
88 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
105 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Gadwal
181 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
236 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
290 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
345 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
462 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Cuddapah
502 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
553 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
627 km
17:20
17:20
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
10min
Katpadi Jn
752 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
836 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
957 km
23:17
23:17
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
1016 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
1067 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
1117 km
01:57
01:57
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
1173 km
03:17
03:17
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
1217 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
Tirur
1262 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Kozhikkode
1303 km
05:47
05:47
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
3min
Vadakara
1350 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Thalassery
1372 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Kannur
1392 km
07:22
07:22
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
3min
Payyanur
1426 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Kanhangad
1455 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Kasaragod
1478 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Cntl
1524 km
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17606 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcg Maq Exp 17606 train running or not?

A. Kcg Maq Exp 17606 train starts from Kacheguda at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Maq Exp 17606 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Maq Exp 17606 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Maq Exp 17606 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Maq Exp 17606 train is Mangaluru Cntl(MAQ). The train reaches Mangaluru Cntl at 10:30