Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18519 Vskp Ltt Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18519 Vskp Ltt Expres train live running status. 18519 Vskp Ltt Expres train runs from Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18519 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 18519 Vskp Ltt Expres from Visakhapatnam is 23:20. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 04:15. The total distance covered by Vskp Ltt Expres is 1500 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Visakhapatnam to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vskp Ltt Expres - 18519.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Visakhapatnam at 23:20
Refresh
Updated 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
23:20
23:20
On Time
8
Source
Duvvada
18 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
1
2min
Pithapuram
139 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
2
1min
Samalkot Jn
151 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
3
2min
Rajahmundry
201 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
1
2min
Tanuku
240 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
1
2min
Bhimavaram Town
271 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
1
1min
Akividu
289 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
1
1min
Kaikalur
306 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
2
1min
Gudivada Jn
334 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
3
1min
Vijayawada Jn
378 km
06:55
06:55
07:10
07:10
On Time
6
15min
Kazipet Jn
596 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
3
2min
Maula Ali
721 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
2
1min
Secunderabad Jn
727 km
12:40
12:40
12:55
12:55
On Time
10
15min
Lingampalli
750 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
1
1min
Vikarabad Jn
799 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
2
1min
Tandur
840 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
1
1min
Wadi
911 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
2
5min
Kalaburagi
947 km
17:17
17:17
17:20
17:20
On Time
3
3min
Solapur Jn
1060 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
5min
Pune Jn
1324 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
3
5min
Lonavala
1387 km
01:54
01:57
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
1462 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
7
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1500 km
04:15
04:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18519 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vskp Ltt Expres 18519 train running or not?

A. Vskp Ltt Expres 18519 train starts from Visakhapatnam at 23:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vskp Ltt Expres 18519 train now?

A. Check the location of Vskp Ltt Expres 18519 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vskp Ltt Expres 18519 train?

A. The last stop for Vskp Ltt Expres 18519 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 04:15