Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18519 Vskp Ltt Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18519 Vskp Ltt Expres train live running status. 18519 Vskp Ltt Expres train runs from Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18519 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 18519 Vskp Ltt Expres from Visakhapatnam is 23:20. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 04:15. The total distance covered by Vskp Ltt Expres is 1479 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Visakhapatnam to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vskp Ltt Expres - 18519.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Visakhapatnam at 23:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
Source
Pithapuram
138 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
150 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
200 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Tanuku
239 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
269 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Akividu
287 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Kaikalur
304 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
333 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
376 km
06:45
06:45
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
15min
Kazipet Jn
593 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Maula Ali
719 km
12:10
12:10
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
725 km
12:40
12:40
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
15min
Lingampalli
748 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
797 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
839 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
910 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
946 km
17:17
17:17
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
1059 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1322 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Lokmanyatilak T
1479 km
04:15
04:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18519 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vskp Ltt Expres 18519 train running or not?

A. Vskp Ltt Expres 18519 train starts from Visakhapatnam at 23:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vskp Ltt Expres 18519 train now?

A. Check the location of Vskp Ltt Expres 18519 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vskp Ltt Expres 18519 train?

A. The last stop for Vskp Ltt Expres 18519 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 04:15
Vishakhapatnam to Mumbai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Vishakhapatnam to Mumbai