Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18803 Hasdeo Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18803 Hasdeo Express train live running status. 18803 Hasdeo Express train runs from Korba (KRBA) to Raipur Jn (R) on Mon, Tue, Wed. 18803 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 18803 Hasdeo Express from Korba is 06:40. The arrival time to Raipur Jn is 10:35. The total distance covered by Hasdeo Express is 200 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Korba to Raipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hasdeo Express - 18803.
Tomorrow
24-06-2024
Yet to start from Korba at 06:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Korba
-
Source
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
Source
Champa Jn
37 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Janjgir Naila
47 km
07:29
07:29
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
2min
Akaltara
62 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
89 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Belha
105 km
09:01
09:01
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
2min
Bhatapara
136 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Tilda Neora
162 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
200 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hasdeo Express 18803 train running or not?

A. Hasdeo Express 18803 train starts from Korba at 06:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hasdeo Express 18803 train now?

A. Check the location of Hasdeo Express 18803 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hasdeo Express 18803 train?

A. The last stop for Hasdeo Express 18803 train is Raipur Jn(R). The train reaches Raipur Jn at 10:35