Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19004Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
22-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Overall delay: 21min
Crossed Jalgaon Jn at 18:41
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
18:31
18:17
18:41
18:20
21min
-
10min
Dharangaon
55 km
19:10
19:01
19:11
19:02
9min
-
1min
Amalner
80 km
19:29
19:28
19:31
19:30
1min
-
2min
Nardana
108 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Sindkheda
121 km
20:06
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
140 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
175 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Navapur
232 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Bardoli
304 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhestan
332 km
00:41
00:41
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
352 km
01:02
01:02
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
391 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
498 km
03:21
03:21
03:23
03:23
On Time
-
2min
Virar
529 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
555 km
04:22
04:22
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
574 km
05:05
05:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination