Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19004 Khandesh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19004 Khandesh Exp train live running status. 19004 Khandesh Exp train runs from Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Tue, Thu, Sun. 19004 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 19004 Khandesh Exp from Bhusaval Jn is 17:40. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 04:30. The total distance covered by Khandesh Exp is 575 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhusaval Jn to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Khandesh Exp - 19004.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Yet to start from Bhusaval Jn at 17:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
18:07
18:07
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
3min
Dharangaon
53 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Amalner
78 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Nardana
107 km
19:34
19:34
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
2min
Sindkheda
120 km
19:51
19:51
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
139 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
174 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Navapur
231 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Bardoli
303 km
22:34
22:34
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
2min
Bhestan
333 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
353 km
00:04
00:04
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
392 km
00:52
00:52
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
500 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Virar
531 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
557 km
03:36
03:36
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
575 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19004 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Khandesh Exp 19004 running or not?

A. Khandesh Exp 19004 starts from Bhusaval Jn at 17:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Khandesh Exp 19004 now?

A. Check the location of Khandesh Exp 19004 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Khandesh Exp 19004 train?

A. The last stop for Khandesh Exp 19004 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 04:30