Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19092 Bdts Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19092 Bdts Humsafar train live running status. 19092 Bdts Humsafar train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Tue. 19092 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 19092 Bdts Humsafar from Gorakhpur Jn is . The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 08:59. The total distance covered by Bdts Humsafar is 1976 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Humsafar - 19092.
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Overall delay: 29min
Reached Bandra Terminus at 08:59
Refresh
Updated 13hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
21:30
On Time
6
Source
Deoria Sadar
49 km
22:21
22:25
22:33
22:30
3min
3
12min
Mau Jn
137 km
23:59
23:50
00:03
23:55
8min
1
4min
Varanasi Jn
230 km
02:18
02:00
02:30
On Time
1
-
Prayagrajcheoki
386 km
06:12
05:25
05:27
On Time
3
-
Satna
557 km
09:10
08:15
09:19
08:20
59min
1
9min
Maihar
592 km
10:05
08:48
10:12
08:50
1hr 22min
3
7min
Katni Murwara
657 km
11:31
10:00
11:37
10:10
1hr 27min
1
6min
Damoh
766 km
13:01
11:38
13:09
11:40
1hr 29min
1
8min
Saugor
843 km
14:14
12:45
14:22
12:50
1hr 32min
2
8min
Bina Jn
918 km
15:30
14:45
15:41
14:55
46min
1
11min
Vidisha
1003 km
16:41
15:48
16:44
15:50
54min
3
3min
S Hirdaramnagar
1064 km
17:46
17:15
17:20
On Time
1
-
Shujalpur
1134 km
18:46
18:07
18:50
18:09
41min
1
4min
Ujjain Jn
1237 km
20:02
19:55
20:16
20:00
16min
4
14min
Nagda Jn
1293 km
20:57
20:58
21:05
21:00
5min
3
8min
Ratlam Jn
1334 km
22:25
22:05
22:38
22:15
23min
4
13min
Dahod
1448 km
00:03
23:37
00:05
23:39
26min
2
2min
Vadodara Jn
1595 km
03:05
02:50
03:00
On Time
1
-
Surat
1725 km
04:50
04:50
05:06
04:55
11min
2
16min
Vapi
1820 km
06:21
05:59
06:29
06:01
28min
2
8min
Borivali
1958 km
08:24
07:30
08:34
07:32
1hr 2min
8
10min
Bandra Terminus
1976 km
08:59
08:30
Destination
29min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19092 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Humsafar 19092 train running or not?

A. Bdts Humsafar 19092 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Humsafar 19092 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Humsafar 19092 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Humsafar 19092 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Humsafar 19092 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 08:59