Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19092 Bdts Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19092 Bdts Humsafar train live running status. 19092 Bdts Humsafar train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Tue. 19092 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 19092 Bdts Humsafar from Gorakhpur Jn is 21:25. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 08:30. The total distance covered by Bdts Humsafar is 1955 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Humsafar - 19092.
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at 21:25
Refresh
Updated 21hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
Source
Deoria Sadar
50 km
22:21
22:21
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
5min
Bhatni Jn
71 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
139 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
231 km
02:00
02:00
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
30min
Prayagrajcheoki
365 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Satna
534 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
569 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
634 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Damoh
743 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
821 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
895 km
14:45
14:45
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
10min
Vidisha
980 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
1044 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Shujalpur
1114 km
18:07
18:07
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
1217 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
1272 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
1313 km
22:05
22:05
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
10min
Dahod
1427 km
23:37
23:37
23:39
23:39
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1575 km
02:57
02:57
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1704 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
1796 km
05:59
05:59
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1936 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
1955 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bdts Humsafar 19092 train running or not?

A. Bdts Humsafar 19092 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 21:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Humsafar 19092 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Humsafar 19092 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Humsafar 19092 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Humsafar 19092 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 08:30