more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19225Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
06:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Merta Road Jn
102 km
08:32
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaur
160 km
09:45
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nokha
211 km
10:51
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
275 km
12:40
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Suratgarh Jn
457 km
15:25
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pili Bangan
482 km
15:55
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
507 km
16:20
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sangaria
534 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
600 km
18:30
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gangsar Jaitu
626 km
19:01
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kot Kapura
642 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Faridkot
655 km
19:33
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Firozpur Cant
687 km
20:25
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mallanwala Khas
711 km
21:12
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Makhu
729 km
21:29
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Lohian Khas Jn
753 km
21:55
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur Lodi
759 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kapurthala
784 km
22:33
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
805 km
23:15
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
841 km
00:12
00:14
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
883 km
00:55
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Verka Jn
892 km
01:30
01:32
Cancelled
-
-
Batala Jn
922 km
02:10
02:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dhariwal
941 km
02:28
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gurdaspur
955 km
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot
990 km
03:40
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
1014 km
04:27
04:29
Cancelled
-
-
Hira Nagar
1043 km
04:54
04:56
Cancelled
-
-
Samba
1057 km
05:10
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Vijiypur Jammu
1069 km
05:29
05:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
1090 km
06:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination